SEMINOLE SOCCER COMPLEX - 1900 SEMINOLE SOCCER LOOP, SANFORD, FL 32771
GIRLS TRYOUT DATE/TIME FIELD
SUNDAY, MAY 1st, 2022
BIRTH YEAR | AGE GROUP | FIELD | SESSION 1 | SESSION 2 |
2014-2015 | U9 | FIELD 5B | 8:00am-9:15am | 1:00pm-2:15pm |
2013 | U10 | FIELD 5A | 8:00am-9:15am | 1:00pm-2:15pm |
2012 | U11 | FIELD 5B | 9:15am-10:30am | 2:15pm-3:30pm |
2011 | U12 | FIELD 5A | 9:15am-10:30am | 2:15pm-3:30pm |
2010 | U13 | FIELD 6 | 8:00am-9:15am | 1:00pm-2:15pm |
2009 | U14 | FIELD 7 | 8:00am-9:15am | 1:00pm-2:15pm |
2008 | U15 | FIELD 8 | 8:00am-9:15am | 1:00pm-2:15pm |
2007 | U16 | FIELD 7 & 8 | 9:15am-10:30am | 2:15pm-3:30pm |
2006 | U17 | FIELD 1 & 2 | 9:15am-10:30am | 2:15pm-3:30pm |
2004/2005 | U19 | FIELD 3 & 4 | 9:15am-10:30am | 2:15pm-3:30pm |
BOYS TRYOUT DATE/TIME FIELD
SUNDAY, MAY 1st, 2022
BIRTH YEAR | AGE GROUP | FIELD | SESSION 1 | SESSION 2 |
2014-2015 | U9 | FIELD 5B | 10:30am-11:45am | 3:30pm-4:45pm |
2013 | U10 | FIELD 5A | 10:30am-11:45am | 3:30pm-4:45pm |
2012 | U11 | FIELD 5B | 11:45am-1:00pm | 4:45pm-6:00pm |
2011 | U12 | FIELD 5A | 11:45am-1:00pm | 4:45pm-6:00pm |
2010 | U13 | FIELD 1 & 2 | 10:30am-11:45am | 3:30pm-4:45pm |
2009 | U14 | FIELD 3 & 4 | 10:30am-11:45am | 3:30pm-4:45pm |
2008 | U15 | FIELD 9 & 10 | 10:30am-11:45am | 3:30pm-4:45pm |
2007 | U16 | FIELD 1 & 2 | 11:45am-1:00pm | 4:45pm-6:00pm |
2006 | U17 | FIELD 3 & 4 | 11:45am-1:00pm | 4:45pm-6:00pm |
2004/05 | U19 | FIELD 6, 7 & 8 | 10:30am-11:45am | 3:30-pm-4:45pm |
GIRLS TRYOUT DATE/TIME/FIELD
MONDAY, MAY 2nd & TUESDAY, MAY 3rd
BIRTH YEAR | AGE GROUP | FIELD | TIME |
2014-2015 | U9 | FIELD 1 | 5:00pm-6:30pm |
2013 | U10 | FIELD 1 | 5:00pm-6:30pm |
2012 | U11 | FIELD 1 | 6:30pm-8:00pm |
2011 | U12 | FIELD 1 | 6:30pm-8:00pm |
2010 | U13 | FIELD 1 | 6:30pm-8:00pm |
2009 | U14 | FIELD 3 | 6:30pm-8:00pm |
2008 | U15 | FIELD 4 | 6:30pm-8:00pm |
2007 | U16 | FIELD 2 | 6:30pm-8:00pm |
2006 | U17 | FIELD 3 | 5:00pm-6:30pm |
2004/05 | U19 | FIELD 4 | 5:00pm-6:30pm |
BOYS TRYOUT DATE/TIME FIELD
MONDAY, MAY 2nd & TUESDAY, MAY 3rd
BIRTH YEAR | AGE GROUP | FIELD | TIME |
2015-2014 | U9 | FIELD 5B | 5:00pm-6:30pm |
2013 | U10 | FIELD 5A | 5:00pm-6:30pm |
2012 | U11 | FIELD 5B | 6:30pm-8:00pm |
2011 | U12 | FIELD 5A | 6:30pm-8:00pm |
2010 | U13 | FIELD 6 | 6:30pm-8:00pm |
2009 | U14 | FIELD 7 & 8 | 6:30pm-8:00pm |
2008 | U15 | FIELD 2 & Stadium | 5:00pm-6:30pm |
2007 | U16 | FIELD 9 &10 | 6:30pm-8:00pm |
2006 | U17 | FIELD 7 & 8 | 5:00pm-6:30pm |
2004/05 | U19 | FIELD 9 & 10 | 5:00pm-6:30pm |